» Frühere Königspaare » Liste der Könige bzw. Königspaare seit 1841

 

  • 1841 Josef Hötte
  • 1842 Josef Korff
  • 1845 Heinrich Hauswirth
  • 1848 Johann Birwe
  • 1849 Fritz Flocke
  • 1851 Josef Schulte-Wiepels
  • 1852 Wilhelm Kellerhoff
  • 1854 Theodor Spiegel
  • 1855 Andreas Schellewald
  • 1856 Kaspar Bracht
  • 1857 Eberhard Krick
  • 1858 August Bracht
  • 1859 Heinrich Bühner
  • 1860 Theodor Peitz und Theresia Grundhoff
  • 1861 ? und Helene Schäfers
  • 1862 ? und Maria Jütte (Engelhards)
  • 1863 Kaspar Bühner und Karoline Schöne, Mülheim
  • 1864 ? und Theresia Tacke
  • 1865 August Grafenschäfer und Lisette Köster
  • 1867 ? und Klara Schmidt (Webers)
  • 1868 Heinrich Bühner und ?
  • 1869 Josef Schulte und Gertrud Birwe
  • 1871 Anton Kemper und Maria Pellinghausen
  • 1872 Josef Lenze und Frau
  • 1873 August Grafenschäfer und?
  • 1874 Kaspar Krick und Frau
  • 1875 Heinrich Grundhoff und ?
  • 1876 Josef Laumann und ?
  • 1880 Anton Lenze und Frau
  • 1881 Christian Kemper und Theresia Schulte
  • 1882 August Grafenschäfer und Gertrud Beckmann
  • 1883 Theodor Peitz und Frau
  • 1884 Theodor Kumpernatz und Frau
  • 1885 Heinrich Gudenoge und Lina Gudenoge
  • 1886 Kaspar Kramer und Helene Kramer
  • 1887 Anton Kramer -Mellin und Frau
  • 1888 Fritz Herbst und Albertine Bühner
  • 1889 Fritz Herbst und Theresia Kornelius, Suttrop
  • 1890 Friedrich Hillebrand-Petern und Maria Grundhoff (Knappenmüller)
  • 1891 Wilhelm Mester und Anna Hillebrand
  • 1892 Norbert Prinz und Franziska Hillebrand
  • 1893 Kaspar Flocke und Frau
  • 1894 Fritz Flocke und Frau
  • 1895 Josef Klaus und Frau
  • 1896 Josef Salmann und ?
  • 1897 Jakoby und Gertrud Hauswirth
  • 1898 Heinrich Schöne, Gastwirt und Frau
  • 1899 Leonhard Formans und Frau
  • 1900 Kaspar Mester-Jürgens und Klara Hunecke
  • 1901/ 02 Wilhelm Gutsche und Frau
  • 1903 Franz Beckmann und Elly Fetter
  • 1904 Josef Mester-Jürgens und Frau
  • 1905 Klemens Peitz und Theresia Schmidt
  • 1906 Theodor Pellinghausen und Elise Mester-Försters
  • 1907 Josef Prinz und ?
  • 1908 Fritz Kruse und Maria Schmidt-Webers
  • 1909 Kaspar Kruse und Maria Prinz
  • 1910 Josef Fastnacht und Josefine Ahle, Allagen
  • 1911 Engelbert Roderfeld und Frau
  • 1912 August Schulte und Franziska Kramer, Mülheim
  • 1913 Anton Gutsche und Maria Schöne
  • 1914/19 Friedrich Josefs und Anna Flocke
  • 1920 Heinrich Schöne/Petern und Frau
  • 1921 Josef Mester/Jürgens jr. u. Sophie Plesser-Jaggers
  • 1922/23 Franz Adrian jr. und Maria Linnemann, Allagen
  • 1924 Jos. Roderfeld u. Elisabeth Hillebrand-Mutzenbach
  • 1925/26 Josef Laumann und Frau
  • 1927 Franz Brandenburg und Frau
  • 1928 Heinrich Schöne und Anna Gröblinghoff
  • 1929 Josef Schröder und Frau
  • 1930 Engelbert Roderfeld jr. und Klara Gerke-Belecke
  • 1931/32 Franz Wohlmeiner sen. und Frau
  • 1933/34 Bernhard Mester und Martha Mester
  • 1934/35 Fritz Hillebrand und Änne Schmidt (Vorstehers)
  • 1935/36 Ludwig Roderfeld und Paula Hillebrand (Hauswirth)
  • 1936/37 Willi Schöne und Anna Cordes
  • 1937/38 Kaspar Süggeler und Elisabeth Süggeler
  • 1938/39 Franz Pellinghausen und Klara Hillebrand (Finen)
  • 1939/40 Johannes Schmidt und Aloysia Schmidt
  • 1947 Alfred Griese und Gertrud Bühner
  • 1947/48 Josef Schulte und Maria Claus
  • 1948/49 Paul Cordes und Margerete Schütte
  • 1949/50 Karl Gröblinghoff und Gertrud Gröblinghoff
  • 1950/51 Josef Brandenburg und Anna Brandenburg
  • 1951/52 Ludwig Nentwig und Luise Nentwig
  • 1952/53 Ferdi Gröblinghoff und Maria Gröblinghoff
  • 1953/54 Norbert Hillebrand und Charlotte Hillebrand
  • 1954/55 Fritz Marx und Ida Marx
  • 1955/56 Werner Kopp und Maria Nentwig
  • 1956/57 Paul Bühner und Elli Bühner
  • 1957/58 Heinrich Bühner und Josefine Bühner
  • 1958/59 Karl Kemper und Marianne Nentwig
  • 1959/60 Heinz Kellerhoff und Walburga Kellerhoff
  • 1960/61 Ludwig Roderfeld und Maria Roderfeld
  • 1961/62 Anton Göers und Maria Göers
  • 1962/63 Hubert Geisthoff und Ingrid Richter
  • 1963/64 Josef Risse/ Hanna Risse
  • 1964/65 Helmut Zölzer und Marga Zölzer
  • 1965/66 Fritz Puppe und Maria Puppe
  • 1966/67 Franz Henke und Agnes Henke
  • 1967/68 Ulrich Klemmt und Vera Eichhöfer
  • 1968/69 Theo Schmidt und Monika Hillebrand
  • 1969/70 Josef Regner und Thea Regner
  • 1970 Josef Wolters und Vera Wolters
  • 1970/71 Josef Bracht und Resi Bracht
  • 1971/72 Heinz Schäfer und Ursula Schäfer
  • 1972/73 Walter Farke und Elfriede Farke
  • 1973/74 Claus Schmidt und Ingrid Schmidt
  • 1974/75 Heinz Wiese und Marlies Wiese
  • 1975/76 Heini Schöne und Bärbel Schöne
  • 1976/77 Eduard Knappstein und Angelika Knappstein
  • 1977/78 Helmut Krick und Bernadette Krick
  • 1978/79 Alfred Bartsch und Ulla Bartsch
  • 1979/80 Helmut Frigge und Elisabeth Frigge "Kaiser 1983 "
  • 1980/81 Moritz Scharpenseel und Ottilie Scharpenseel
  • 1981/82 Hubert Prinz und Angela Prinz
  • 1982/83 Jürgen Kruse und Brigitte Schöne
  • 1983/84 Günter Straßburg und Marlies Straßburg
  • 1984/85 Willi Adrians und Jutta Adrians
  • 1985/86 Klaus Lenze und Anne Lenze
  • 1986 Jochen Marx und Karin Hirnstein
  • 1986/87 Franz Rusche und Resi Rusche
  • 1987/88 Siegfried Grewe und Helmi Grewe
  • 1988/89 Clemens Gudermann und Manuela Scheffler
  • 1989/90 Fred Heinze und Margeret Heinze "Kaiser 2008"
  • 1990/91 Matthias-Oswald Klemmt und Nadja Dolle
  • 1991/92 Otto Wiedenbein und Monika Wiedenbein
  • 1992/93 Günter Heck und Gudrun Heck
  • 1993/94 Heinz Wilmes und Gudrun Wilmes "Kreiskönig von 1993 bis 1996"
  • 1994/95 Thomas Schulte und Ute Eickhoff
  • 1995/96 Franz-Josef Prinz und Alexandra Heck
  • 1996/97 Alfred Maatz und Loni Maatz
  • 1997/98 Sebastian Schmidt und Kirsten Luig
  • 1998/99 Josef Menning und Maria Menning
  • 1999/00 Friedhelm Kamann und Barbara Kamann
  • 2000/01 Ludger Kramer und Gisela Kramer
  • 2001/02 Bernd Köhler und Angela Köhler
  • 2002/03 Stefan Grundhoff und Bernhild Willmes
  • 2003/04 Hartmut Peitz und Isolde Hillebrand
  • 2004/05 Dieter Sell und Iris Sell
  • 2005/06 Gerd Treptow und Karin Treptow
  • 2006/07 Elmar Holzapfel und Shirley Holzapfel
  • 2007/08 Hubert Geisthoff und Iris Geisthoff
  • 2008/09 Bernd Heinze und Anja Heinze
  • 2009/10 Dietmar Oldenburg und Marianne Oldenburg
  • 2010/11 Horst Lehmenkühler und Christa Lehmenkühler
  • 2011/12 Georg Bräker und Carmen Bräker "Kreiskönig 2011 bis 2014“
  • 2012/13 Andreas Grewe und Anna Maria Winnig
  • 2013/14 Kim Schulte und Cathrin Bigge
  • 2014/15 Markus Cramer und Nathalie Cramer
  • 2015/16 Christian Scobel und Regina Scobel
  • 2016/17 Dennis Marx und Sarah Eickhoff
  • 2017/18 Kaspar Gröblinghoff und Gabi Gröblinghoff
  • 2018/19 Burkhard und Susanne Schütte